Bus # 4 Terry Costa
Bus # 4 Middle and High School Routes Leaving compound @ 6:50
Right onto Route # 1
Right onto Beech Hill Road
Left onto South St.
Right onto Route # 1
Right onto Old County Road
Right onto Wellington Drive
Right onto Old County Road
Right into Winding Way
Left onto Old County Road
Right onto Route # 1
Left onto Warrenton St.
Left onto Glen St.
Right onto Route # 1
Proceed to schools
Right onto Route # 1
Right onto Beech Hill Road
Left onto South St.
Right onto Route # 1
Right onto Old County Road
Right onto Wellington
Turnaround @ top
Right onto Old County Road
Right into Winding Way
Left onto Old County Road
Right onto Route # 1
Left onto Warrenton St.
Go into Clam Cove and then return to Rt. # 1
Bus # 2 P.M. Martha Heal
Bus #5 Middle and High School Route Leave compound @ 7:15
Start on High St.
Turnaround @ Camden town line
Left onto Sea St. to Eaton Ave
Left onto High St.
Left onto Main St.
Left onto Chestnut St.
Right onto Bayview St.
Left on Chestnut St.
Turnaround at Calderwood Drive
Left onto Greenfield Ave. & Linden Lane
Right onto Limerock St.
Left onto Belmont St.
Drop off at Middle school
Right onto Route # 1 to High school.
Start on High St.
Turnaround @ Camden town line
Left onto Sherman's Point Road
Left onto Sea St.
Left onto Eaton Ave. to Sea St.
Left onto High St.
Right onto Chestnut St.
Right onto Chestnut St.
Proceed to school.
Bus # 10 Debra Mehuren Bus # 10 Middle and High School Route Leave compound @ 7:15
Right onto Mechanic St.
Left onto Oak St.
Right onto Pearl St.
Turnaround @ Legion Hall
Right onto Free St.
Right onto Route # 1
Left onto Union St.
Right onto Grove St.
Right onto Camden St.
Turnaround @ church
Left onto Main St.
Left onto Union St.
Right onto Russell Ave.
Right onto Mechanic St.
Left onto Spear St.
Left onto Beauchamp Rd.
Left onto Russell Ave.
Left onto School St.
Left onto Spruce St.
Left onto Elm St.
Right onto Pascal Ave.
Left onto West St. to High School/Middle School. Bus # 10 Elementary Route Leave compound @ 8:10
Right onto Mechanic St.
Right onto Park St.
Left onto Maple St.
Right onto Willow St.
Right onto Spruce St.
Right onto Park St.
Left onto Mechanic St.
Left onto Oak St.
Left onto Pearl St.
Right onto Free St.
Right onto Route # 1
Left onto Union St.
Right onto Curtis Ave.
Right onto Route # 1
Right onto Park St.
Right onto Union St.
Right onto Grove St.
Right onto Camden St.
Turnaround at church
Left onto Union St.
Right onto Russell Ave.
Right onto Spruce St.
Right onto Pascal Ave.
Left onto West St.
Proceed to School.
Bus # 1 Deacon Ward Bus # 1 Middle and High School Routes Leave compound @ 7:00
Right onto Mechanic St.
Left onto Hosmer Pond Rd.
Left onto Annis Rd.
Right onto Fox Trail Rd.
Left onto Annis Rd.
Right onto Hosmer Pond Rd.
Left onto Melvin Heights Rd.
Right onto East Fork Rd.
Left onto Molyneaux Rd.
Left onto Melvin Heights Rd.
Turnaround @ top of hill
Left onto Molyneaux Rd.
Right onto Barnestown Rd.
Left onto Ragged Mt. Road
Turnaround
Right onto Barnestown Rd./Hosmer Rd.
Right onto Willey Rd.
Turnaround at Annis Lane
Left onto Willey Rd.
Right onto Hosmer Pond Rd.
Right on Country Way
Go through intersection to John St.
Proceed to schools. Bus # 1 Elementary Route Leave compound @ 8:05
Right onto Mechanic St.
Left onto Hosmer Pond Rd.
Left onto Annis Rd.
Right onto Fox Trail Rd.
Left onto Annis Rd.
Right onto Hosmer Pond Rd.
Left onto Melvin Heights Rd.
Right onto East Fork Rd.
Left onto Molyneaux Rd.
Right onto Howe Hill Rd.
Turnaround at top
Right onto Molyneaux Rd.
Right onto Barnstown Rd
Left onto Ragged Mt. Rd.
Right onto Barnstown Rd.to Hosmer Pond Rd.
Right onto Willey Rd.
Right onto Annis Lane
Left onto Willey Rd.
Right onto Hosmer Pond Rd.
Right onto John St.
Right onto Country Way
Continue to school.
Bus # 7 Suzanne Guion Bus # 7 Middle and High School Routes Leaving compound @ 7:05
Left onto Mountain St.
Left onto Molyneaux Rd
Left onto Route # 105
Right onto Pleasant Ridge Rd.
Right onto Jim Brown Rd.
Left onto Goodwind Lane
Right onto Cobb Road
Turnaround in Hoffses Drive
Left onto Cobb Rd.
Left onto Mechanic St.
Left onto Rawson Ave.
Cross to Ames Terrace
Right onto Washington St.
Right onto Knowlton St.
Proceed to middle and high schools. Bus # 7 Elementary Routes Leaving compound @ 8:05
Left onto Alden St.
Crossover to Cross St.
Left onto Mountain St.
Left onto Beaucaire Rd.
Left onto Start Rd.
Right onto Molyneaux Rd.
Left onto Washington St.
Left onto Cobb Rd.
Left onto Victoria Rd.
Right onto Cobb Rd.
Right onto Cobb Hill Rd.
Right onto Woodcrest St.
Left onto Cobb Hill Rd.
Left onto Cobb Rd.
Left onto Mechanic St.
Left onto Simonton Rd.
Proceed to school
Bus # 11 Donna Dwyer Bus # 11 Middle and High School Routes Leaving compound @ 7:05
Right onto Route # 1
Right onto Rockville St.
Left onto Old Rockland Rd.
Right onto Gurney St.
Turnaround @ top
Left onto Vinal St.
Right onto Route # 17
Left onto Meadow Rd.
Right onto Forest St.
Proceed to schools Bus # 11 Elementary Route Leaving compound @ 7:40
Right onto Route # 1
Right onto Rockville St.
Right onto Route # 17
Left onto Old Rockland St.
Right onto Gurney St.
Right onto Vinal St.
Right onto Route # 17
Left onto Meadow St.
Right onto Route # 90
Right onto Forest St.
Proceed to school
Bus # 14 Bob Smith Bus # 14 Middle and High School Route Leave compound @ 6:55
Right onto Mechanic St.
Straight to Meadow St.
Right onto Route # 90
Right onto Route # 17
Left onto Foggler Rd.
Left onto Mt. Pleasant Rd.
Right onto Route # 17
Right into Spruce Mt. Lane
Right onto Route #17
Left onto Route # 90
Left onto Meadow St.
Right onto Main St.
Right onto Camrock St.
Right onto Main St.
Right onto Route # 90 to CHRHS
Go to CRMS Bus # 14 Elementary School Route Leave compound @ 7:30
Right onto Mechanic St.
Straight to Meadow St.
Right onto Route # 90
Right onto Route # 17
Left onto Foggler Rd.
Left onto Mt. Pleasant Rd.
Turnaround at driveway
Right onto Route # 17
Right onto Spruce Mt.
Right onto Route # 17
Left onto Route # 90
Right onto Bonney St.
Right onto Route # 90
Left onto Meadow St.
Right onto Main St.
Right onto Camrock/Mistic Ave.
Proceed to school.
Bus # 15 Christine MacWilliams Bus # 15 Middle and High School Routes Leaving compound @ 6:55
Proceed to Route # 90
Left onto Robinson Drive
Cross over to West St. Ext.
Turnaround
Left onto Chris Rd.
Right onto Scotts Rd.
Right onto Mt. Pleasant.
Right onto Rt. #17
Left onto Rt. # 90
Left onto Park St.
Left onto Whitetail Drive
Left onto Park St.
Left onto Alexander St.
Proceed to school. Bus # 15 Elementary Routes Leaving compound @ 8:00
Right onto Mechanic St
Right onto Park St.
Right onto Alexander St.
Right onto Ministerial Dr.
Right onto Ledgewood Drive
Right onto Park St.
Right onto Whitetail Drive
Turnaround at top
Left onto Reflection Pond Rd.
Turnaround
Left onto Whitetail Drive
Right onto Park St.
Right onto Route # 90
Left onto Mill St.
Turnaround at Bog Rd.
Right onto Rt. # 90
Right onto Robinson Drive
Turnaround
Crossover to Route # 90 to West St. Ext.
Turnaround
Left onto Chris's Road
Right onto Scott's Road
Right onto Kathy's Lane
Right onto Mt. Pleasant St.
Right onto Keller Dr.
Proceed to school
Bus # 6 Curt Mitchell Bus # Elementary Routes Leaving compound @ 7:55
Left onto Washington St.
Right onto Spring St.
Left onto Mountain St.
Left onto Grove St.
Right onto Washington St.
Left onto Gould St.
Right onto Cobb Road
Right onto Washington St.
Right onto Mathew John Ave.
Right onto Washington St.
Left onto Mechanic St.
Right onto Free St.
Right onto Pearl St.
Proceed to school